Konkordanz der geographischen Namen

Schlagwörter: , , — Marek Kwidzinski @ 21:49 23 September 2008

Deutsch-Polnisch
Polnisch-Deutsch
Adlig Briesen / Brzezno Szlacheckie
Allenstein / Olsztyn
Alt Barkoschin / Stary Barkoczyn
Alt Bukowitz / Stary Bukowiec
Alt Draheim / Stare Drawsko
Alt Grabau / Grabowo
Alt Kischau / Stara Kiszewa
Alt Kolziglow / Kolczyglowy
Altdamm / Szczecin-Dabie
Althammer / Kostkowo
Altmarkt / Stary Targ
Arnshagen / Charnowo

Bad Polzin / Polczyn-Zdroj
Bagnitz / Bagienica
Bahrenbusch / Brokecino
Baldenburg / Bialy Bor
Balfanz / Bialowas
Bärenwalde / Bincze
Barnow / Barnowo
Bartenstein / Bartoszyce
Bartin / Barcino
Bärwalde / Barwice
Barwick / Barwik
Beek / Kaliska
Belbuck / Bialoboki
Belgard(Kreis Belgard) / Bialogard
Belgard (Kreis Lauenburg)/ Bialogarda
Bendargau / Bedargowo
Berent / Koscierzyna
Berentshütte / Koscierska Huta
Bernsdorf / Ugoszcz
Bialla / Biala
Biallasee / Jezioro Biale
Bielsk-See / Jezioro Bielsko
Bismark / Leczyn
Bocksberg / Liska
Bohlschau / Bolszewo
Bonsywitz / Basewice
Borczyskowo / Borzyszkowy
Bordzichow / Borzechowo
Borschestowo / Borzestowo
Borsk / Borsk
Bortsch / Borcz
Boschpol / Boze Pole
Braadorf / Brda
Brahe / Brda
Brambusch / Mrzezino
Brauchitschhof / Bukowina
Braunsberg / Braniewo
Breitenfelde / Sierpowo
Brentau / Bretowo
Breslan / Wroclaw
Brest / Brzesc Kujawski
Briesen / Brzezno
Brodnitz / Brodnica
Brodnosee (Kleiner und Großer B.) /Jezioro Brodno (Male i Wielkie)
Bromberg / Bydgoszcz
Brückenkrug / Mostowo
Brück-See / Jezioro Bukrzyno Duze
Bruß / Brusy
Bublitz / Bobolice
Buckower See / Jezioro Bukowo
Budow / Budowo
Bukczyner See / Jezioro Bukrzyno Male
Bukowitz / Bukowiec
Bukowo / Bukowo
Burgsdorf / Toliszczek
Bütow / Bytow
Bychow / Bychowo
Bagienica / Bagnitz
Barcino / Bartin
Barczewo / Wartenburg
Barnowo / Barnow
Bartoszyce / Bartenstein
Barwice / Bärwalde
Barwik / Barwick
Basewice / Bonsywitz
Bedargowo / Bendargau
Bedomin / Groß Bendomin
Bincze / Bärenwalde
Biala / Bialla
Bialoboki / Belbuck
Bialogora / Wittenberg
Bialogard / Belgard (Kreis Belgard)
Bialogarda/ Belgard (Kreis Lauenburg)
Bialowas / Balfanz
Bialy Bór / Baldenburg
Bobolice / Bublitz
Bolszewo / Bohlschau
Borcz / Bortsch
Borsk / Borsk
Bory Tucholskie / Tucheier Heide
Borzechowo / Bordzichow
Borzestowo / Borschestowo
Borzyszkowy / Borczyskowo
Boze Pole Wielkie / Groß Boschpol
Boze Pole / Boschpol
Braniewo / Braunsberg
Brda / Braadorf
Brda / Brahe
Bretowo / Brentau
Brodnica / Brodnitz
Brodnica / Strasburg
Brody / Königsforst
Brokecino / Bahrenbusch
Brusy / Bruß
Brzesc Kujawski / Brest
Brzezno Szlacheckie / Adlig Briesen
Brzezno / Briesen
Brzezie / Grünhof
Brzyno / Reckendorf
Buczek Wielki / Groß Butzig
Budowo / Budow
Bukowiec / Bukowitz
Bukowina / Brauchitschhof
Bukowo / Bukowo
Bukowo Morskie/See Buckow
Bychowo / Bychow
Bydgoszcz / Bromberg
Bytów / Bütow

Cammin / Kamien Pomorski
Ceynowa / Chalupy
Charbrow / Charbrowo
Chmielno / Chmielno
Chottchow/ Choczewo
Czapiewitz / Czapiewice
Czarndamerow / Czarna Dajbrowa
Czarnowo / Czarnowo
Czernitza / Czernica
Czersk / Czersk
Czyczkowo / Czyczkowy
Cecenowo / Zezenow
Cedynia /Zehden
Cetyn / Zettin
Cewice / Zewitz
Chalupy / Ceynowa
Charbowo / Degendorf
Charbrowo / Charbrow
Charnowo / Arnshagen
Charzykowy / Müskendorf
Chelmno / Kulm
Chmielno / Chmielno
Chocielewko / Mackensen
Choczewo / Chottchow
Chojnice / Konitz
Chrztowo / Kartowen
Chwaszczyno / Quaschin
Ciemno / Zemmen
Czapiewice / Czapiewitz
Czaplinek / Tempelburg
Czarna Dabrowka / Szwarz Damerkow
Czarna Dabrowa / Czarndamerow
Czarne / Hammerstein
Czarnowo / Czarnowo
Czernica / Czernitza
Czersk / Czersk
Czlopa / Schloppe
Czluchów / Schlochau
Czyczkowy / Czyczkowo
Czymanowo / Rauschendorf

Dammen / Damno
Dammrau-See / Jezioro Dajsrowskie
Danzig / Gdansk
Darschkow / Darzkowo
Dassow / Daszewo
Degendorf / Charbowo
Dembeck / Debek
Dembnitz / Debnica
Dievenow / Dziwna
Dirschau / Tczew
Dischenhagen / Dzisna
Drage / Drawa
Draheim / Drahim
Dramburg / Drawsko Pomorskie
Drawehn / Drawien
Drewenz / Drweca
Driczmin / Drzycim
Dzimianen / Dziemiany
Damno / Dammen
Darlowo / Rügenwalde
Darzkowo / Darschkow
Daszewo / Dassow
Debrzno / Preußisch Friedland
Debek / Dembeck
Debina / Eichwalde
Debnica Kaszubska / Rathsdamnitz
Debnica / Dembnitz
Dobieszewo / Groß Dubsow
Drahim / Draheim
Drawa / Drage
Drawien / Drawehn
Drawsko Pomorskie / Dramburg
Drweca / Drewenz
Drzycim / Driczmin
Dziemiany / Dzimianen
Dziecielec / Zinzelitz
Dzierzazno / Seeresen
Dzisna / Dischenhagen
Dziwna / Dievenow

Eggertshütte / Egiertowo
Eichwalde / Debina
Elbing / Elblag
Elisenhof / Gniewno
Eisbruch / Milicz
Elsenau / Olszanowo
Enzow / Jeczewo
Egiertowo / Eggertshiitte
Elblag / Elbing

Falkenburg / Zlocieniec
Falkenhagen / Milocice
Ferse / Wierzyca
Fichthof / Steknica
Fischershütte / Rybaki
Flatow / Zlotow
Fordon / Fordon
Forsthaus Steinbrink/Kolzin
Frankenhagen / Silno
Freist / Wrzescie
Friedheim / Miasteczko Krajeriskie
Funkelkau / Wqglikowice
Fordon / Fordon
Firoga/Viereck

Garde / Gardna
Garder See / Jezioro Gardno
Gardin / Gardzin
Gartschin / Garczyn
Garz / Garcz
Garzigar / Garczegorze
Gdingen / Gdynia
Gelinow See / Jezioro Golun
Gelsin / Jeldzino
Giesebitzer Moor / Izbickie Bagna
Gildon / Gieldon
Glambottkensee / Jezioro Gl^boczko
Glasshütte / Szklana Huta
Glisno / Glisno
Glodnitz / Glodnica
Glowitz / Glowczyce
Glusin(Kreis Karthaus) / Glusino
Gnesdau / Gniezdzewo
Gnesen / Gniezno
Gnewau / Gniewowo
Gniewin / Gniewino
Groddeck/Grodek
Groß Bendomin / Bedomin
Groß Boschpol / Boze Pole Wielkie
Groß Butzig / Buczek Wielki
Groß Chelm / Wielkie Chelmy
Groß Dübsow / Dobieszewo
Groß Garde / Gardna Wielka
Groß Gustkow / Gostkowo
Groß Jannewitz / Janowice
Groß Jestin / Goscino
Groß Justin / Gostyn
Groß Katz / Wielki Kack
Groß Klinsch / Wielki Klincz
Groß Konarczyn / Konarzyny
Groß Lipschin / Lubieszyn
Groß Nossin / Nozyno
Groß Plehnendorf – Plonia Wielka/
Groß Podlersee (bis 1905: Groß Podless)/ Wielki Podles
Groß Starsin / Starzyno
Groß Tychow / Tychowo
Großdorf / Wielka Wies
Großendorf / Wladyslawowo
Großer Dolgensee / Jezioro Dolgie Duze
Großer Mausch-See / Jezioro Mausz
Großer Potengower See / Jezioro Potegowskie
Großer See / Jezioro Wielkie
Großer Werder / Zulawy Wielkie
Groß-Trampken / Trabki Wielkie
Grünhof / Brzezie
Grzibau / Grzybowo
Garcz / Garz
Garczegorze / Garzigar
Garczyn / Gartschin
Gardna Mala / Klein Garde
Gardna Wielka / Groß Garde
Gardna / Garde
Gardzin / Gardin
Gdansk / Danzig
Gdynia / Gdingen
Gieldon / Gildon
Glisno / Glisno
Glówczyce / Glowitz
Glodnica / Glodnitz
Glusino(pow.Kartuzy) / Glusin
Gniezdzewo / Gnesdau
Gniew / Mewe
Gniewino / Gniewin
Gniewno / Elisenhof
Gniewowo / Gnewau
Gniezno / Gnesen
Golun / Golluhn
Golubie / Gollubien
Godetowo / Goddentow
Goleniów / Gollnow
Goryn / Gorinnen
Goryn / Steinkrug
Gostkowo / Groß
Gustkow Gostoczyn / Liebenau
Gostomie / Gostomie
Gostyn / Groß Justin
Goscino / Groß Jestin
Goszczyno / Goschen
Gowidlino / Gowidlino
Grabówko / Neu Grabau
Grabowo / Alt Grabau
Grabowo / Grabowo
Gródek / Groddeck
Grudziadz / Graudenz
Gryfia / Greifswald
Gryfino / Greifenhagen
Grzmiaca / Gramenz
Grzybno / Gribno
Grzybowe / Grzibau
Gwda / Küddow

Habichtsberg / Jastrzebia Gora
Hammerstein / Czarne
Hansfelde / Nadziejewo
Heilsberg / Lidzbark Warminski
Heinrichsdorf / Przysiersk Heisternest / Jastarnia
Hela / Hel
Hela [Halbinsel] / Mierzeja Helska
Henkenhagen / Upadly
Hochredlau / Redlowo
Hohensalza / Inowroclaw
Hohenstein / Olsztynek
Hoppenbruch / Sztumskie Przedmiescie
Hoppendorf / Hopowo
Hütte / Huta
Hel / Hela
Hopowo / Hoppendorf
Huta / Hütte

Ihna/Ina
Iwitzno / Iwiczno
Ina/Ihna
Inowroclaw / Hohensalza
Iwiczno / Iwitzno
Izbickie Bagna / Giesebitzer Moor

Jabluschek / Jabluszko Duze
Jägersburg / Kowalec
Jägersburg / Lesno Jamund / Jamno
Jamunder See / Jezioro Jamno
Jaroslaw / Jaroslaw
Jassen / Jasien
Jassener See / Jezioro Jasien
Jastrow / Jastrowie
Jatzkow / Jackowo
Jellentsch / Jelencz
Johannenberg / Krzyz
Jungen / Wiag
Jabluszko Duze / Jabluschek
Jackowo / Jatzkow
Jamno / Jamund
Janowice / Gross Jannewitz
Janowiczki / Klein Jannewitz
Jaroslaw / Jaroslaw
Jasien / Jassen
Jastarnia / Heisternest
Jastrowie / Jastrow
Jastrzebia Góra / Habichtsberg
Jastrzebie / Königsdorf
Jeldzino / Gelsin
Jeczewo / Enzow
Jelencz / Jellentsch
Jeziora Radunskie / Radaune-See
Jeziorany / Seeburg
Jezioro Lebsko / Leba-See
Jezioro Zarnowieckie / Zarnowitzer See
Jezioro Zukowskie / Zukowskener See
Jezioro Biale / Biallasee
Jezioro Biale / Weißer See
Jezioro Bielsko / Bielsk-See
Jezioro Brodno (Male i Wielkie) /Brodnosee(Kleiner und Großer B.)
Jezioro Bukowo / Buckower See
Jezioro Bukrzyno Duze / Briick-See
Jezioro Bukrzyno Male / Bukczyner See
Jezioro Charzykowskie / Miiskendorfer See
Jezioro Dabrowskie / Dammrau-See
Jezioro Dlugie / Langer See
Jezioro Dolgie Duze / Großer Dolgensee
Jezioro Dolgie Male / Kleiner Dolgensee
Jezioro Gardno / Garder See
Jezioro Gleboczko / Glambottkensee
Jezioro Golun / Gelinow See
Jezioro Gowidlinskie / Gowidlinoer See
Jezioro Grabowskie / Grabower See
Jezioro Grzybno / Gribno See
Jezioro Jamno / Jamunder See
Jezioro Jasien / Jassener See
Jezioro Konradowo / Konradowo-See
Jezioro Klodno / Klodno-See
Jezioro Krzynia / Stolpe-Stausee
Jezioro Kwiecko / Nieder-See
Jezioro Lipno / Lipno See
Jezioro Lubowisko / Lubowisko-See
Jezioro Mausz / Großer Mausch-See
Jezioro Miedwie / Madü-See
Jezioro Nicemino / Nitzmin-See
Jezioro Nidzkie / Nieder-See
Jezioro Orle / Wurdel-See
Jezioro Ostrzyckie / Ostritz-See
Jezioro Patulskie / Patulli-See
Jezioro Potegowskie / Großer Potengower See
Jezioro Potegowskie / Potengower See
Jezioro Pregorzyno / Prengorzyno-See
Jezioro Radolne / Radolni-See
Jezioro Rekowo / Reckowo-See
Jezioro Reskowskie / Reskauer See
Jezioro Sarbsko / Sarbsker See
Jezioro Schodno / Schodno-See
Jezioro Sianowskie / Sianower See
Jezioro Skrzynka / Skrzynka See
Jezioro Smolowe / Schmolow-See
Jezioro Sobacz / Sobacz See
Jezioro Stezyckie / Stasiezno-See
Jezioro Sudomie / Sudomie-See
Jezioro Suleczynskie / Sullenczyner See
Jezioro Trzebocinskie / Trzeboczino-See
Jezioro Tuchlinskie / Tuchliner See
Jezioro Tuczno / Tuczno-See
Jezioro Wegorzyno / Wengorczinsee
Jezioro Wdzydze / Wdzidzen See
Jezioro Wicko / Vietzker See
Jezioro Wieckie / Wetzke-See
Jezioro Wielkie / Großer See
Jezioro Zagnanskie / Sagnani-See
Jezioro Zagnanie / Zagnanie-See

Kahlbude / Kolbudy
Kalisch / Kalisz
Kallies / Kalisz Pomorski
Kamehlen / Kamela
Kamelow / Keblowo
Kaminhof / Kamieri
Kantreck / Loznica
Karpno / Karpno
Karschin / Karsin
Karthaus / Kartuzy
Kartoschin / Kartoszyno
Kartowen / Chrztowo
Karwen / Karwia
Karwenbruch / Karwienskie Blota
Kaszuba / Kaszuba
Kazan / Kazan
Kelpin / Kielpino
Kempen i. P. / Kępno
Kerschkow / Kierzkowo
Kiedrau / Kiedrowice
Klawitterbude / Knieja
Klein Garde / Gardna Mala
Klein Jannewitz / Janowiczki
Klein Klinsch / Maly Klincz
Klein Plehnendorf / Plonia Mala
Klein Poldersee / Maly Podles
Klein Runow / Runowo
Kleiner Dolgensee / Jezioro Dolgie Male
Klobschin / Klobuczyno
Kloden / Klodno
Klodno-See / Jezioro Klodno
Klonia / Klonia
Klucken / Kluki
Kniewenbruch / Kniewo
Kniprode / Polczno
Kokoschken / Kokoszkowy
Kokoschken(bei Danzig)/Kokoszki
Kolbatz / Kolbacz
Kolberg / Kolobrzeg
Kolkau / Kolkowo
Konarschin / Konarzyny
Königsberg / Krolewiec
Königsdorf / Jastrzebie
Königsforst / Brody
Konitz / Chojnice
Konradowo-See / Jezioro Konradowo
Körlin a. d. Persante / Karlino
Kosemühl / Kozin
Köslin / Koszalin
Kotzewie oder Kotschewie / Kociewie
Kowalewo(Kreis Karthaus) / Kowalewo
Kowalk / Kowalki
Krissau / Skrzeszewo
Krockow / Krokowa
Krone / Koronowo
Krummensee / Krzemieniewo
Küddow / Gwda
Kulm / Chelmno
Kaliska / Beek
Kalisz Pomorski / Kallies
Kalisz / Kalisch
Kamela / Kamehlen
Kamien Pomorski / Cammin
Kamien / Kaminhof
Kamienica Szlachecka / Niedeck
Kamienny Potok / Steinfließ
Kamionka / Steinbach
Karlino / Körlin a. d. Persante
Karpno / Karpno
Karsin / Karschin
Kartoszyno / Kartoschin
Kartuzy / Karthaus
Karwia / Karwen
Karwienskie Blota / Karwenbruch
Kaszuba / Kaszuba
Kazan / Kazan
Keblowo / Kamelow
Kepno / Kempen i. P.
Kielpino / Kelpin
Kiedrowice / Kiedrau
Kierzkowo / Kerschkow
Klonia / Klonia
Kluki / Klucken
Klobuczyno / Klobschin
Klodnia / Rungenheim
Klodno / Kloden
Kolbacz / Kolbatz
Kolczyglowy / Alt Kolziglow
Kolkowo / Kolkau
Kolobrzeg / Kolberg
Kolzin/Forsthaus Steinbrink
Knieja / Klawitterbude
Kniewo / Kniewenbruch
Kociewie / Kotzewie oder Kotschewie
Kokoszkowy / Kokoschken
Kokoszki/Kokoschken
Kolbudy / Kahlbude
Konarzyny / Groß Konarczyn
Konarzyny / Konarschin
Koronowo / Krone
Kostkowe / Althammer
Koszalin / Köslin
Koscierska Huta / Berentshutte
Koscierzyna / Berent
Kowalec / Jagersburg
Kowalewo (pow.Kartuzy) / Kowalewo
Kowalki / Kowalk
Kozin / Kosemuhl
Królewiec / Koenigsberg
Krokowa / Krockow
Krzemieniewo / Krummensee
Krzyz / Johannenberg
Kwakowo / Quackenburg
Kwidzyn / Marienwerder

Labehn / Lebien
Labenz / Labedzie
Labus / Labusz
Landechow / Ledziechowo
Langer See / Jezioro Dlugie
Langfuhr / Wrzeszcz
Lappin / Lapino
Lauenburg / Lebork
Leba / Leba
Lebafelde / Zarnowska
Leba-See / Jezioro Lebsko
Leesen / Lezno
Leikow / Lejkowo
Leipe / Lipno
Lesno / Lesno
Lewinno / Lewino
Libienz / Lubieniec
Liebenau / Gostoczyn
Liebenhof / Zajaczkowo
Liebschau / Lubiszewo
Liebschau / Lubiszewo
Lienfelde / Liniewo
Lietzow / Lisowo
Linde / Linia
Liniewken / Liniewko
Lipno See / Jezioro Lipno
Lippusch / Lipusz
Lissaken / Lizaki
Löbau / Lubawa
Long / Lag
Lonken / Lakie
Lubahn / Luban
Lubianen / Lubiana
Lubowisko-See / Jezioro Lubowisko
Luggewiese / Lubowidz
Luggewieser Brücke / Mosty
Lupow / Lupawa
Lusin / Luzino
Lasy Oliwskie / Olivaer Forst
Lesno / Jagersburg
Lesno / Lesno
Lezno / Leesen
Lejkowe / Leikow
Lewino / Lewinno
Lebork / Lauenburg
Ledziechowo / Landechow
Lidzbark Warminski / Heilsberg
Linia / Linde
Liniewko / Liniewken
Liniewo / Lienfelde
Lipno / Leipe
Lipusz / Lippusch
Liska / Bocksberg
Lisowo / Lietzow
Lizaki / Lissaken
Luban / Lubahn
Lubawa / Löbau
Lubieszyn / Groß Lipschin
Lubiszewo / Liebschau
Lubiszewo / Liebschau
Lubowidz / Luggewiese
Luzino / Lusin
Laczynska Huta / Mettkau
Labedzie / Labenz
Labusz / Labus
Lapino / Lappin
Lag / Long
Lakie / Lonken
Leczyn / Bismark
Leba / Leba
Lebien / Labehn
Loznica / Kantreck
Lubiana / Lubianen
Lubieniec / Libienz
Lupawa / Lupow

Mackensen / Chocielewko
Madü-See / Jezioro Miedwie
Marienburg / Malbork
Marienhöh / Milachowo
Mariensee / Przywidz
Marienwerder / Kwidzyn
Märkisch Friedland / Miroslawiec
Massow / Maszewo
Matern/Matarnia
Mehlsack / Pieniezno
Memel / Niemen
Menkewitz / Minkowice
Mersin / Mierzyno
Mettkau / Laczynska Huta
Mewe / Gniew
Mickrow / Mikorowo
Miechutschin / Miechucino
Miedzno / Miedzno
Militsch / Milicz
Mirchau / Mirachowo
Mischischewitz / Msciszewice
Mischke / Mniszek
Mogila / Mogila
Mottlau / Motlawa
Mühlbanz / Miloba.dz
Müskendorf / Charzykowy
Müskendorfer See / Jezioro Charzykowskie
Mützelburg / Mysliborz
Malbork / Marienburg
Matarnia/Matern
Mierzyno / Mersin
Mikorowo / Mickrow
Milicz / Militsch
Milicz / Elsbruch
Minkowice / Menkewitz
Mirachowo / Mirchau
Miroslawiec / Markisch Friedland
Mniszek / Mischke
Mogila / Mogila
Mostowo / Briickenkrug
Mosty / Luggewieser Brücke
Motlawa / Mottlau
Mrzezino / Brambusch
Myslibórz / Miitzelburg
Myslibórz / Soldin

Nadolle / Nadole
Nakel / Nakło
Narkau / Narkowy
Nest / Uniescie
Nestempohl / Niestepowo
Netze / Notec
Neu Barkoschin / Nowy Barkoczyn
Neu Grabau / Graböwko
Neu Kamlau / Nowe Keblowo
Neu Paleschken / Nowe Polaszki
Neuenburg / Nowe
Neuendorf/ Nowa Wies Przywidzka
Neu-Kischau / Nowa Kiszewa
Neu-Klinsch / Nowy Klincz
Neukrug / Nowa Karczma
Neustadt / Wejherowo
Neustettin / Szczecinek
Nidden / Nida
Niedeck / Kamienica Szlachecka
Nieder-See / Jezioro Kwiecko
Nieder-See / Jezioro Nidzkie
Nitzmin-See / Jezioro Nicemino
Nogat / Nogat
Nossin / Nozyno
Nadole / Nadolle
Nadziejewo / Hansfelde
Naklo / Nakel
Narkowy / Narkau
Nida / Nidden
Niebedzino / Wobensin
Niemen / Memel
Niepoczolwice / Wahlendorf (bis 1873:Niepotzolowitz)
Niestepowo / Nestempohl
Nogat / Nogat
Notec / Netze
Nowa Karczma / Neukrug
Nowa Kiszewa / Neu-Kischau
Nowa Wies Przywidzka / Neuendorf
Nowe Keblowo / Neu Kamlau
Nowe Polaszki / Neu Paleschken
Nowe / Neuenburg
Nowy Barkoczyn / Neu Barkoschin
Nowy Klincz / Neu-Klinsch
Nozyno / Grofi Nossin
Nozyno / Nossin

Ober-Schridlau / Skrzydlowo
Occalitz / Okalice
Odargau / Odargowo
Oder / Odra
Oliva / Oliwa
Olivaer Forst / Lasy Oliwskie
Olpuch / Olpuch
Olszini / Olszyny
Oppalin / Opalino
Oslawdamerow / Oslawa Dabrowa
Ossecken / Osieki
Ostritz / Ostrzyce
Ostritz-See / Jezioro Ostrzyckie
Owsnitz / Owsnica
Oxhöft / oksywie
Oxhöfter Kämpe / Oksywska Kepa
Objazda / Wobesde
Odargowo / Odargau
Odra / Oder
Okalice / Occalitz
Okonek / Ratzebuhr
oksywie / Oxhöft
Oksywska Kepa / Oxhöfter Kämpe
Oliwa / Oliva
Olpuch / Olpuch
Olszanowo / Elsenau
Olsztyn / Allenstein
Olsztynek / Hohenstein
Olszyny / Olszini
Opalino / Oppalin
Oslawa Dabrowa / Oslawdamerow
Osieki / Ossecken
Osowo / Wussow
Ostrowasy / Wusterhanse
Ostrzyce / Ostritz
Owsnica / Owsnitz

Paraschin / Paraszyno
Parchau / Parchowo
Pasewalk / Pozdawilk
Patulli-See / Jezioro Patulskie
Peene / Piana
Pelplin / Pelplin
Penkuhl / Pienieznica
Perlin / Perlino
Persante / Parseta
Piasnitz / Piasnica
Piechowitz / Piechowice
Pierwoschin / Pierwoszyno
Platenheim / Plotowo
Plehnendorf / Plonia
Pleschno / Plesno nad Brdq
Plotzitz / Plocice
Plutnitz / Plutnica
Poblotz / Poblocie
Podjaß / Podjazy
Poguthen / Pogodki
Polchau / Polchowo
Pollnow / Polanow
Polschen / Polczno
Polzin / Polczyno
Potengower See / Jezioro Potegowskie
Pomiczyn/Pomieczyno
Pomiczynerhütte/Pomieczynska Huta
Praust / Pruszcz Gdanski
Prebendow / Przebedowo
Prechlau / Przechlewo
Pregel / Pregola
Prengorzyno-See / Jezioro Pregorzyno
Preußisch Friedland / Debrzno
Preußisch Stargard / Starogard Gdanski
Prüssau / Prusewo
Pusdrowo / Puzdrowo
Putzig / Puck
Putziger Dorf / Pucka Wies
Putziger Kämpe / Pucka Kepa
Putziger Wiek / Zatoka Pucka
Pyaschen / Piaszno
Pyritz / Pyrzyce
Paraszyno / Paraschin
Parchowo / Parchau
Parseta / Persante
Pelplin / Pelplin
Perlino / Perlin
Pila / Schneidemuhl
Piasnica / Piasnitz
Piana / Peene
Piaszno / Pyaschen
Piechowice / Piechowitz
Pienieznica / Penkuhl
Pieniezne / Mehlsack
Pierwoszyno / Pierwoschin
Plesno nad Brda / Pleschno
Plocice / Plotzitz
Plonia Mala / Klein Plehnendorf
Plonia / Plehnendorf
Plonia Wielka – Groß Plehnendorf
Plotowo / Platenheim
Plutnica / Plutnitz
Polchowo / Polchau
Polczyn-Zdrój / Bad Polzin
Polczyno / Polzin
Pomieczyno / Pomiczyn
Pomieczynska Huta/Pomiczynerhütte
Poblocie / Poblotz
Podjazy / Podjafi
Pogódki / Poguthen
Polanów / Pollnow
Pozdawilk / Pasewalk
Pólczno / Kniprode
Pólczno / Polschen
Pregola / Pregel
Prusewo / Prussau
Pruszcz Gdanski / Praust
Przebedowo / Prebendow
Przechlewo / Prechlau
Przysiersk / Heinrichsdorf
Przywidz / Mariensee
Puck / Putzig
Pucka Kepa / Putziger Kämpe
Pucka Wies / Putziger Dorf
Puzdrowo / Pusdrowo
Pyrzyce / Pyritz

Quaschin / Chwaszczyno
Quackenburg / Kwakowo

Radaune / Radunia
Radaune-See / Jeziora Radunskie
Radolni-See / Jezioro Radolne
Rahmel / Rumia
Ramkau / Rebiechowo
Rathsdamnitz / Debnica Kaszubska
Ratzebuhr / Okonek
Rauschendorf / Czymanowo
Reckendorf / Brzyno
Reckowo-See / Jezioro Rekowo
Reetz / Racia.z
Rega/Rega
Rekau / Rekowo
Reknitz / Reknica
Resenschin / Rzezecino
Reskauer See / Jezioro Reskowskie
Rößel / Reszel
Revekol / Rowokol
Rewa / Rewa
Rheda / Reda
Rieben / Rybno
Rixhöft / Rozewie
Rolbick / Rolbik
Rosenberg / Susz
Roslasin / Rozlazino
Rostock / Rostoka
Rowen / Rowy
Rügen / Rugia
Rügenwalde / Darlowo
Rummelsburg / Miastko
Rungenheim / Klodnia
Russoschin / Rusocin
Ruthken bei Zuckau / Rutki
Rutzau / Rzucewo
Rzeczenica / Stegers
Rabacino / Gröbenzin
Raciaz / Reetz
Radunia / Radaune
Rebiechowo / Ramkau
Redlowo / Hochredlau
Reda / Rheda
Rega / Rega
Reknica / Reknitz
Rekowo / Rekau
Reszel / Rößel
Rewa / Rewa
Rolbik / Rolbick
Rostoka / Rostock
Rowokól / Revekol
Rowy / Rowen
Rozewie / Rixhöft
Rozlazino / Roslasin
Rugia / Rtigen
Rumia / Rahmel
Runowo / Klein Runow
Rusocin / Russoschin
Rutki / Ruthken bei Zuckau
Rybaki / Fischershiitte
Rybno / Rieben
Rzeczenica / Stegers
Rzezecino / Resenschin
Rzucewo / Rutzau

Sagnani / Zagnanie
Sagnani-See / Jezioro Zagnanskie
Salesch / Zalesie
Sanddorf / Wdzydze Kiszewskie
Sarbske / Sarbsk
Sarbsker See / Jezioro Sarbsko
Saulin / Salino
Schadrau / Szczodrowo
Schatarpi / Szatarpy
Schiemritzberg / Siemierzycka Gora
Schiewenhorst / Swibno
Schimmerwitz / Siemirowice
Schivelbein / Swidwin
Schlawe / Slawno
Schlochau / Czluchow
Schloppe / Czlopa
Schmechau / Smiechowo
Schmolow-See / Jezioro Smolowe
Schmolsin / Smoldzino
Schneidemühl / Pila
Schodno-See / Jezioro Schodno
Schönberg / Szymbark
Schöneck / Skarszewy
Schönwalde / Szemud
Schurow / Skörowo
Schwanau / Sianowo
Schwarzau / Swarzewo
Schwarzauer Kämpe / Swarzewska Kepa
Schwarzwasser / Wda (Czarna Woda)
Schwesslin / Swietlino
Schwetz / Swiecie
Schwirsen / Swierzno
Schwornigatz / Swornegacie
Sedan / Zamoscie
See Buckow/Bukowo Morskie
Seeburg / Jeziorany
Seeresen / Dzierzazno
Semlin / Somonino
Sianower See / Jezioro Sianowskie
Sierakowitz / Sierakowice
Skorschewo / Skorzewo
Skrzynka See / Jezioro Skrzynka
Slawoschin / Siawoszyno
Smengorschin / Smegorzyno
Smolnick / Smolniki
Sobacz See / Jezioro Sobacz
Sobonsch / Sobqcz
Soldin / Mysliborz
Sollnitz / Zolnica
Spengawsken / Szpegawsk
Spohn / Szpon
Squirawen / Skwierawy
Stanischau / Staniszewo
Stargard / Stargard Szczecinski
Starkhütte / Starkowa Huta
Starkow / Starkowo
Starrahutta / Stara Huta
Stasiezno-See / Jezioro Stezyckie
Stegers / Rzeczenica
Steinbach / Kamionka
Steinfließ / Kamienny Potok
Steinkrug / Goryn
Stendsitz / Stezyca
Sterbenin / Starbienino
Stettin / Szczecin
Stojentin / Stowiecino
Stolp / Slupsk
Stolpe / Slupia
Stolpe-Stausee / Jezioro Krzynia
Stolpmünde / Ustka
Stralsund / Strzalowo
Strasburg / Brodnica
Strebielin / Strzebielino
Strellin / Strzelno
Strepsch / Strzepcz
Stresow / Strzezewo
Stretzin / Strzeczona
Stubbenkammer / Stopny Kam
Stüdnitz / Studzienice
Stuhmsdorf / Sztumska Wies
Stutthof / Sztutowo
Subkau / Subkowy
Sudomie-See / Jezioro Sudomie
Sullenczyn / Suleczyno
Sullenczyner See / Jezioro Suleczynskie
Sycowa Huta / Sietzenhütte
Sydow / Zydowo
Sykorschin / Sikorzyno
Szwarz Damerkow / Czarna Dabrowka
Salino / Saulin
Samlino / Zemlin
Sarbsk / Sarbske
SepolnoKrajenskie/Zempelburg
Sianowo / Schwanau
Sianowo / Zanow
SiemierzyckaGóra / Schiemritzberg
Siemirowice / Schimmerwitz
Sierzno / Zerrin
Sierakowice / Sierakowitz
Sierpowo / Breitenfelde
Sietzenhiitte / Sycowa Huta
Sikorzyno / Sykorschin
Silno / Frankenhagen
Slupia / Stolpe
Slupsk / Stolp
Skórowo / Schurow
Skarszewy / Schoeneck
Skorzewo / Skorschewo
Skrzeszewo / Krissau
Skrzydlowe / Ober-Schridlau
Skwierawy / Sauirawen
Slawno / Schlawe
Slawoszyno / Slawoschin
Smegorzyno / Smengorschin
Smiechowo / Schmechau
Smoldzino / Schmolsin
Smolniki / Smolnick
Sobacz / Sobonsch
Somonino / Semlin
Sopot /Zoppot
Stezyca / Stendsitz
Staniszewo / Stanischau
Stara Huta / Starrahutta
Stara Kiszewa / Alt Kischau
Starbienino / Sterbenin
Stare Drawsko / Alt Draheim
Stargard Szczecinski / Stargard
Starkowa Huta / Starkhiitte
Starkowo / Starkow
Starogard Gdanski / Preußisch Stargard
Stary Barkoczyn / Alt Barkoschin
Stary Bukowiec / Alt Bukowitz
Stary Targ / Altmarkt
Starzyno / GroB Starsin
Steknica / Fichthof
Stopny Kam / Stubbenkammer
Stowiecino / Stojentin
Strzalowo / Stralsund
Strzezewo / Stresów
Strzebielino / Strebielin
Strzeczona / Stretzin
Strzelno / Strellin
Strzepcz / Strepsch
Studzienice / Stiidnitz
Subkowy /Subkau
Suleczyno / Sullenczyn
Susz / Rosenberg
Swarzewo / Schwarzau
Swarzewska Kepa / Schwarzauer Kampe
Swibno / Schiewenhorst
Swidwin / Schivelbein
Swiecie / Schwetz
Swierzno / Schwirsen
Swietlino / Schwesslin
Swornegacie / Schwornigatz
Sycewice / Zitzewitz
Szatarpy / Schatarpi
Szczecin-Dabie / Altdamm
Szczecin / Stettin
Szczecinek / Neustettin
Szczodrowo / Schadrau
Szczypkowice / Zipkow
Szemud / Schoenwalde
Szklana Huta / Glasshiitte
Szpegawsk / Spengawsken
Szpon / Spohn
Sztumska Wies / Stuhmsdorf
Sztumskie Przedmiescie / Hoppenbruch
Sztutowo / Stutthof
Szymbark / Schönberg

Tempelburg / Czaplinek
Thorn / Torun
Thymau / Tymawa
Treblin / Trzebielino
Trzeboczino-See / Jezioro Trzebocmskie
Tschebiatkow / Trzebiatkowa
Tuchel / Tuchola
Tucheier Heide / Bory Tucholskie
Tuchliner See / Jezioro Tuchlinskie
Tuczno-See / Jezioro Tuczno
Turmberg / Wiezyca
Tuschkau / Tuszkowy
Tütz / Tuczno
Tczew / Dirschau
Toliszczek / Burgsdorf
Torun / Thorn
Trabki Wielkie / Groß-Trampken
Trzebiatkowa / Tschebiatkow
Trzebielino / Treblin
Tuchola / Tuchel
Tuczno / Tiitz
Tuszkowy / Tuschkau
Tychowo / Groß Tychow
Tymawa / Thymau

Usedom / Uznam Ugoszcz / Bernsdorf
Uniescie / Nest
Unislawowice / Wilhelmsbruch
Upadly / Henkenhagen
Ustka / Stolpmiinde
Uznam / Usedom

Varzin / Warcino
Viereck / Firoga
Vietzker See / Jezioro Wicko

Wahlendorf (bis 1873: Niepotzolowitz) / Niepoczolwice
Waldau / Waldowo
Wandhagen/Wierciszewo
Wartenburg / Barczewo
Warthe / Warta
Wdzidzen See / Jezioro Wdzydze
Weichsel / Wisla
Weichsel Werder / Zutawy Wislane
Weißer See / Jezioro Biale
Weitsee / Wdzydze Tucholskie
Wengorczinsee / Jezioro Wegorzyno
Werblin / Werblinia
Werder / Zakrzewo
Werder / Zulawy
Wetzke-See / Jezioro Wieckie
Wielle / Wiele
Wierschutzin / Wierzchucino
Wilhelmsbruch / Unislawowice
Wilzenberg / Wilcza Gora
Wipper / Wieprza
Wirsitz / Wyrzysk
Wischin / Wysin
Wittenberg / Bialogora
Wloclawek / Wloclawek
Wobensin / Niebedzino
Wobesde / Objazda
Wollin / Wolin
Wurdel-See / Jezioro Orle
Wussow / Osowo
Wusterhanse / Ostrowqsy
Waldowo / Waldau
Warcino / Varzin
Warta / Warthe
Waglikowice / Funkelkau
Wda (Czarna Woda) / Schwarzwasser
Wdzydze Kiszewskie / Sanddorf
Wdzydze Tucholskie / Weitsee
Wejherowo / Neustadt
Werblinia / Werblin
Wiag /Jungen
Wiele / Wielle
Wielka Wies / Großdorf
Wielki Kack / Groß Katz
Wielki Klincz / Groß Klinsch
Wielki Podles / Groß Podlersee (bis1905: GroB Podless)
Wielkie Chelmy / Groß Chelm
Wieprza / Wipper
Wierciszewo/Wandhagen
Wierzchucino / Wierschutzin
Wierzyca / Ferse
Wiezyca / Turmberg
Wilcza Góra / Wilzenberg
Wisła / Weichsel
Władysławowo (Wielka Wieś) / Großendorf
Włocławek / Wloclawek
Wolin / Wollin
Wrocław / Breslau
Wrzescie / Freist
Wrzeszcz / Langfuhr
Wyrzysk / Wirsitz
Wysin / Wischin

Zagnanie-See / Jezioro Zagnanie
Zanow / Sianowo
Zantyr / Zantyr
Zarnowitz / Zarnowiec
Zarnowitzer See / Jezioro Zarnowieckie
Zehden / Cedynia
Zemmen / Ciemno
Zempelburg / Sepolno Krajenskie
Zehden / Cedynia
Zelasen / Zelazno
Zemlin / Samlino
Zerrin / Sierzno
Zettin / Cetyn
Zewitz / Cewice
Zezenow / Cecenowo
Zinzelitz / Dziecielec
Zipkow / Szczypkowice
Zitzewitz / Sycewice
Zoppot / Sopot
Zuckau / Zukowo
Zukowskener See / Jezioro Zukowskie
Zagnanie / Sagnani
Zajaczkowo / Liebenhof
Zakrzewo / Werder
Zalesie / Salesch
Zamoscie / Sedan
Zantyr / Zantyr
Złocieniec / Falkenburg
Złotów / Flatow
Złota Góra / Goldberg
Żarnowiec /Zarnowitz
Żarnowska / Lebafelde
Żelazno / Zelasen
Żolnica / Sollnitz
Żuławy Wislane / Weichsel Werder
Żuławy Wielkie / Großer Werder
Żuławy / Werder
Żukowo / Zuckau
Żydowo / Sydow